Amazingpyrites.com

PRIVACY NOTICE

Prices displayed on Amazingpyrites.com INCLUDE the Value Added Tax (VAT)

Shipping costs will be as showed in the list and will be included when you make the order and as per your country.

Amazingpyrites.com , doing business on this website (Amazingpyrites.com), with offices in C/Sol i Padris, 114, 7 4. 08203 - Sabadell (Barcelona) Spain, and owner of this website , hereby advises the clients and users of the Website of its Personal Information Data Protection Policy, in conformance with the Spanish laws governing this matter.

The user therefore agrees that all personal data, current and future, provided to Amazingpyrites.com by the user will be stored in a personal information database.

Said personal information database has been duly reported to the Spanish Data Protection Agency and is registered under inscription code: xxxxxx.

Databases thus created shall become the property and responsibility of Amazingpyrites.com. The owner of the data (the registered user) shall have the right to access his/her own personal data in the database at any time, and may also exercise the right to make corrections, cancellations, and objections, under terms defined by the data protection laws. To do this, a letter signed by the data owner must be sent to the business address of Amazingpyrites.com with an attached copy of the data owner's National Identity Document (if applicable), and the data owner's address and email, so that Amazingpyrites.com can remit a confirmation of action taken in response to the request.

Provision of user data required by Amazingpyrites.com in order to process transactions is mandatory. Amazingpyrites.com may deny service to anyone who refuses to provide such data. The data owner expressly authorizes Amazingpyrites.com to send promotional offers. Nevertheless, Amazingpyrites.com will never release the data to third parties.

Imprimir

Go to Amazing pyrites